Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1  CiechomiceBaranowski Franciszek52°29'18.00" 19°40'10.00"
2  CiechomiceBorkowski Grzegorz52°29'20.29" 19°44'18.39"
3  CiechomiceCieślak Wiesław52°29'56.00" 19°34'11.00"
4  CiechomiceCieślak Wiesław52°29'56.00" 19°34'11.00"
5  CiechomiceCybart Jerzy52°27'11.00" 19°39'32.00"
6  CiechomiceDurma Janusz52°27'58.00" 19°44'30.00"
7  CiechomiceDymowski Dariusz52°27'40.00" 19°44'35.00"
8  CiechomiceGieras Dariusz52°27'49.00" 19°44'24.00"
9  CiechomiceGościniak Andrzej52°28'56.00" 19°41'19.00"
10  CiechomiceGościniak Grzegorz52°29'48.00" 19°40'33.00"
11  CiechomiceJabkiewicz Ryszard52°28'08.00" 19°39'41.00"
12  CiechomiceKamiński Edward52°28'10.00" 19°44'49.00"
13  CiechomiceKamiński Edward52°28'10.00" 19°44'49.00"
14  CiechomiceKarasiewicz Andrzej52°29'57.00" 19°42'45.00"
15  CiechomiceKażmierczak Zygmunt52°28'10.00" 19°44'39.00"
16  CiechomiceKlimek Henryk52°27'26.00" 19°39'39.00"
17  CiechomiceKołodziejczyk Tom-Eugieniusz52°29'28.00" 19°41'9.00"
18  CiechomiceKowalik Stanisław52°29'34.00" 19°40'59.00"
19  CiechomiceKozłowski Wiesław52°29'00.00" 19°42'36.00"
20  CiechomiceLewandowski Stanisław52°28'04.00" 19°44'24.00"
21  CiechomiceLis Jan52°29'00.00" 19°42'36.00"
22  CiechomiceMajchrzak Edwin52°29'59.00" 19°36'23.00"
23  CiechomiceMiśkiewicz Mirosław52°30'00.00" 19°34'51.00"
24  CiechomicePetrykowski Ryszard52°29'14.00" 19°40'13.00"
25  CiechomiceRracki Dariusz52°30'06.00" 19°42'13.00"
26  CiechomiceRakowski Edward52°30'06.00" 19°42'14.00"
27  CiechomiceZaleski Rajmund52°27'59.00" 19°45'29.00"
28  CiechomiceŻuchowski Stefan52°26'20.00" 19°44'26.00"
29  GąbinCiastek Leszek52°25'09.00" 19°46'25.00"
30  GąbinCicholc Stanisław52°23'45.00" 19°43'56.00"
31  GąbinCierplikowski jan52°23'35.00" 19°44'32.00"
32  GąbinGalus Sławomir52°20'52.00" 19°42'3.00"
33  GąbinGłuszkiewicz Bogdan52°24'11.00" 19°44'03.00"
34  GąbinGondzelewski Adam52°23'59.00" 19°44'17.00"
35  GąbinIzydorski Tomasz52°25'24.00" 19°41'41.00"
36  GąbinJankowski Jacek52°24'7.00" 19°38'13.00"
37  GąbinJankowski Tadeusz52°23'46.00" 19°43'51.00"
38  GąbinJóżwiak Marian52°25'17.00" 19°47'26.00"
39  GąbinKaliński Piotr52°24'17.00" 19°51'15.00"
40  GąbinKozajda Mirosław52°24'7.00" 19°44'1.00"
41  GąbinKról Zdzisław52°25'15.00" 19°41'29.00"
42  GąbinKwiatkowski Jerzy52°23'47.00" 19°41'00.00"
43  GąbinMajczak Marian52°24'4.00" 19°44'28.00"
44  GąbinMakowski Robert52°22'17.00" 19°43'05.00"
45  GąbinMalik Zdzisław52°22'19.00" 19°40'13.00"
46  GąbinMałkowski Cezary52°20'53.00" 19°41'52.00"
47  GąbinMarcinkowski Zygmunt52°23'47.00" 19°41'1.00"
48  GąbinNowicki Przemysław52°24'36.00" 19°48'15.00"
49  GąbinNowicki Wojciech52°22'33.00" 19°44'4.00"
50  GąbinOlczyk Roman52°24'11.00" 19°44'11.00"
51  GąbinOlszewski Mirosław52°24'02.00" 19°43'32.00"
52  GąbinOwczarek Andrzej Piotr52°24'15.00" 19°43'49.00"
53  GąbinRucki Julian52°22'50.00" 19°42'4.00"
54  GąbinRzepecki Henryk52°25'16.00" 19°46'15.00"
55  GąbinSikora Tomasz52°20'08.00" 19°55'7.00"
56  GąbinSzewczyk Adam52°20'47.00" 19°42'39.00"
57  GąbinSzewczyk Dariusz52°22'22.00" 19°43'2.00"
58  GąbinŚwińtek Krzysztof52°24'21.00" 19°48'41.00"
59  GąbinWachowicz Leszek52°23'51.00" 19°44'24.00"
60  GąbinWojdecki wiesław52°24'16.00" 19°44'49.00"
61  GąbinZalewski Józef52°26'45.00" 19°44'6.00"
62  GąbinZalewski Wojciech52°21'14.00" 19°43'11.00"
63  JuliszewBębenista Damian52°22'09.00" 19°56'43.00"
64  JuliszewBłaszczyk Zenon52°23'37.00" 19°51'54.00"
65  JuliszewBogiel Mirosław52°25'09.00" 19°56'28.00"
66  JuliszewBoroń Władysław52°25'7.00" 19°48'38.00"
67  JuliszewCichosz Bogdan52°21'56.00" 19°56'20.00"
68  JuliszewCzubak Grzegorz52°22'08.10" 19°52'20.10"
69  JuliszewFryziak Jacek52°22'08.00" 19°59'20.00"
70  JuliszewJabłoński Mirosław52°22'43.00" 19°54'11.00"
71  JuliszewJanicki Janusz52°20'39.00" 20°02'08.00"
72  JuliszewJanuszewski Józef52°22'50.00" 19°56'19.00"
73  JuliszewJaworski Stanisław52°22'22.00" 19°55'18.00"
74  JuliszewJóżwik Mirosław52°24'57.00" 19°56'31.00"
75  JuliszewKwiatkowski Grzegorz52°20'50.00" 19°48'54.00"
76  JuliszewLewandowski Mateusz52°22'15.00" 19°55'40.00"
77  JuliszewMarzec Andrzej52°24'55.00" 19°53'06.00"
78  JuliszewMilczarek Krzysztof52°24'52.00" 19°51'46.00"
79  JuliszewMilczarski Adam52°21'51.00" 19°57'7.00"
80  JuliszewMilczarski Zbigniew52°25'52.00" 19°54'15.00"
81  JuliszewMiśkiewicz Mariusz52°24'48.00" 19°52'24.00"
82  JuliszewMuras marek52°24'48.09" 19°52'24.09"
83  JuliszewOgrodnik Albert52°22'08.00" 19°56'52.00"
84  JuliszewRyfa Bogdan52°24'31.00" 19°50'27.00"
85  JuliszewSapiński jacek52°22'41.00" 19°48'54.00"
86  JuliszewUjazda Paweł52°23'33.00" 19°53'1.00"
87  JuliszewWachowicz Włodzimierz52°20'34.00" 19°52'56.00"
88  JuliszewWawrzyńczak Andrzej52°23'16.00" 19°53'28.00"
89  JuliszewWypych Marek52°18'47.00" 19°38'17.00"
90  JuliszewZalewski Kamil-Daniel52°24'17.00" 19°56'45.00"
91  JuliszewZielak Waldemar52°19'46.00" 19°51'05.00"
92  SannikiGórski Zenon52°23'42.00" 19°44'40.00"
93  SannikiWróblewski Augustyn52°20'02.56" 19°49'31.38"
94  SannikiPorębski Szymon52°20'03.51" 19°51'52.72"
95  SannikiOlkowicz Mirosław52°20'05.27" 19°51'49.31"
96  SannikiCieślak Ryszard52°20'02.00" 19°48'45.00"
97  SannikiMatusiak Sławomir52°19'31.00" 19°49'47.00"
98  SannikiDutkowski Janusz52°16'00.53" 19°52'12.74"
99  SannikiGralewski Ireneusz52°19'37.26" 19°53'04.58"
100  SannikiŻuchowicz Marek52°17'41.00" 19°50'30.00"
101  SannikiBuczyński Tomek52°20'12.97" 19°52'33.07"
102  SannikiLemanowicz Krzysztof52°19'10.06" 19°55'38.60"
103  SannikiCichosz Stanisław52°22'39.00" 19°50'39.00"
104  SannikiPapierowski Andrzej52°19'42.13" 19°52'15.63"
105  SannikiKowalski Marek52°20'15.82" 19°46'57.63"
106  SannikiKrystecki Artur52°21'40.00" 19°57'36.00"
107  SannikiKobus Jacek52°20'48.00" 19°48'05.00"
108  SannikiKamerdyn Jarosław52°20'39.00" 19°52'39.00"